03/2 - Malá umělá tráva SPOS Milevsko, s.r.o.
KVĚTEN  2018
1 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
2 Po                                                                                                                                                        
3 Čt                                                                                                           TUKANI                                      
1                                                                                                                                                        
2 So                                                                                                                                                        
3 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
1 Po                                                                                                                                                        
1 So                                                                                                                                                        
2 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
1 Út                                                                                                           Hrubec   Matoušek                            
2 St                                                                                           Kolářová                     Horažďovský                        
3 Čt                                                                                               FC nábor         Pletka                                  
4                                                                                               HC ml.ž.   FC ml.ž.                                          
5 SO                                                                                                                                                        
6 NE                                                                                                           Hadáček                                      
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
7 Po                                                                                     HC 4.tř.   FC nábor     HC,,A"                                        
8 Út                                                                                                 HC st.ž.     Hrubec   Matoušek                            
9 St                                                                                           Kolářová           HC ,,A"   Horažďovský                        
10 Čt                                                                                               FC nábor         Pletka                                  
11                                                                                             HC ml.ž.   FC ml.ž.                                          
12 SO                                                                                                                                                        
13 NE                                                                                                           Hadáček                                      
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
14 Po                                                                                     HC 4.tř.   FC nábor     HC,,A"                                        
15 Út                                                                                                 HC st.ž.     Hrubec   Matoušek                            
16 St                                                                                           Kolářová           HC ,,A"   Horažďovský                        
17 Čt                                                                                               FC nábor         Pletka                                  
18                                                                                               HC ml.ž.   FC ml.ž.                                          
19 SO                                                                                                                                                        
20 NE                                                                                                           Hadáček                                      
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
21 Po                                                                                     HC 4.tř.   FC nábor     HC,,A"                                        
22 Út                                                                                                 HC st.ž.     Hrubec   Matoušek                            
23 St                                                                                           Kolářová           HC ,,A"   Horažďovský                        
24 Čt                                                                                               FC nábor         Pletka                                  
25                                                                                               HC ml.ž.   FC ml.ž.                                          
26 SO                                                                                                                                                        
27 NE                                                                                                           Hadáček                                      
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
28 Po                                                                                     HC 4.tř.   FC nábor     HC,,A"                                        
29 Út                                                                                                 HC st.ž.     Hrubec   Matoušek                            
30 St                                                                                           Kolářová           HC ,,A"   Horažďovský                        
31 Čt                                                                                               FC nábor         Pletka