04 - Velká umělá tráva SPOS Milevsko, s.r.o.
BŘEZEN 2018
1 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
2 Po                                                                                                                                                        
3 Čt                                                                                                           TUKANI                                      
1                                                                                                                                                        
2 So                                                                                                                                                        
3 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
1 Po                                                                                                                                                        
1 So                                                                                                                                                        
2 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
1 Čt                                                                                                                                                        
2                                                                                                     FC         Božetice/Bernartice Kovářov ½ hř.            
3 SO                                         x x x x x x x x     Sepekov         Kovářov       Albrechtice     KRÁSNÁ HORA                                  
4 NE                                         FC st.žáci - Příbram Fc ml.ž. - Příbram   FC junior - Oslov   Božetice - Záhoří     Bernartice                                          
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
5 Po                                                                                                     st.+ml.žáci                                          
6 Út                                                                                                                     Božetice ½hř.                        
7 St                                                                                                                                                        
8 Čt                                                                                                                                                        
9                                                                                                     FC         Božetice/Bernartice Kovářov ½ hř.            
10 SO                                           FC st. dorost - R     FC ml. dorost - R       SK Oslov         Chrášťany         Kovářov       Albrechtice                  
11 NE                                         FC muži A - Semice   FC junior - Sepekov Božetice - Řepeč       Kluky       Chyšky                                    
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
12 Po                                                                                                     st.+ml.žáci                                          
13 Út                                                                                                                     Božetice ½hř.                        
14 St                                                                                                                                                        
15 Čt                                                                                                                                                        
16                                                                                                     FC         Božetice/Bernartice Kovářov ½ hř.            
17 SO                                         FC st. Dorost- Chyšky FC ml. Dor.-Jistebnice   FC junori - Kovářov Božetice - Malšice     Chrášťany                                    
18 NE                                     Sepekov     FC st.žáci - Hradiště   FC ml.žáci - R     FC muži A - Táborsko B     Kluky                                                
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
19 Po                                                                                                     st.+ml.žáci                                          
20 Út                                                                                                                     Božetice ½hř.                        
21 St                                                                                                                                                        
22 Čt                                                                                                                                                        
23                                                                                                       FC         Božetice/Bernartice                        
24 SO                                         FC st. Dorost- Sepekov FC ml. Dor.- Protivín     Kluky                                                                    
25 NE                                         FC st.žáci - Čimelice             FC junior - Božetice   Chyšky       ml.žáci                                              
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
26 Po                                                                                                     st.+ml.žáci                                          
27 Út                                                                                                                     Božetice ½hř.                        
28 St                                                                                                                                                        
29 Čt                                                                                                                                                        
30                                                                                                       FC         Božetice/Bernartice                        
31 SO                                                                                                                                                        
1 NE                                                             FC st.ž. - Meteor/Větrovy   FC ml.ž. - Meteor/Větrovy   FC muži A - Dražice