04/1 - Živá tráva SPOS Milevsko, s.r.o.
Září 2018
1 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
2 Po                                                                                                                                                        
3 Čt                                                                                                           TUKANI                                      
1                                                                                                                                                        
2 So                                                                                                                                                        
3 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
1 Po                                                                                                                                                        
1 So                                                                                                                                                        
2 Ne                                                                                                                                                        
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
1 SO                                 Školení rozhodčích             dorost - SKP Č.B.                                                                                    
2 NE                                             přípravky - FC ZVVZ Milevsko                               muži B - Lišov                                          
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
3 Po                                                                                                         ml.žáci                                          
4 Út                                                                                                                                                        
5 St                                                                                                         junior,dorost                                    
6 Čt                                                                                                 přípr.zápasy                                                
7                                                                                               dorost     muži A                                      
8 SO                                                                                                                                                        
9 NE                                                                           žáci - Slvoj Č. Krumlov           muži A  Jankov                                          
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
10 Po                                                                                                         ml.žáci                                          
11 Út                                                                                                                                                        
12 St                                                                                                         junior,dorost                                    
13 Čt                                     FC nábor                                                                                                          
14                                                                                               dorost     muži A                                      
15 SO                                                                                                                                                        
16 NE                                                 dorost - Hradiště/Písek                             Muži B - Ševětín                                              
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
17 Po                                                                                                         ml.žáci                                          
18 Út                                                                                                                                                        
19 St                                                                                                         junior,dorost                                    
20 Čt                                                                                                 zápasy př.                                                
21                                                                                               dorost     muži A                                      
22 SO                                             žáci - Prachatice                 dorost - Šumavan Vimperk                                                          
23 NE                                                   FC př. - FC ZVVZ                           muži A - Malše Roudné                                              
den 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-22 22-23 23-24
24 Po                                                                                                         ml.žáci                                          
25 Út                                                                                                                                                        
26 St                                                                                                         junior,dorost                                    
27 Čt                                                                                                                                                        
28                                                                                               dorost     muži A                                      
29 SO                                                                                                                                                        
30 NE                                                   dorost - Meteor Tábor                         muži B - Chýnov